Archive for the 'Model' Category

Elly Tran… objects in photo are larger then they may appear

Alrite guys lets try to keep our pants on for this one, preferably pants with no zipper because I just broke three. This girls got it from top to bottom. Cute face, fair skin, style, and those huge knockers that takes up about half the picture. I mean really, is she hiding cantaloupes under her shirt? my eye-ball’s stuck on replay. She has become a worldwide sensation making her appearance in Vietnam to China recently Korea. Its like her voluptuous boobies cuteness are free VIP passes around the world. Two things are certain, this wont be the last you hear about Elly Tran (atleast from my  blog) and rest assure that she doesn’t have to worry about drowning packing those flotation devices ^___^. Oh yeah, did I mention she has huge boobies?

Real name: Tran Kim Hong

Nick name: Elly Tran Ha

Birthday: 6/8/1987 (22 years old)

Height: 5′6″ (168 cm)

Weight: 104 lbs (47 kb)

Measurements (inches): 35-23-35

Measurements (cm): 88-58-90

Blood group: A

(Funny how they decided to right her measurement in both units of length. I guess its too big for one unit of length ;P)


Enter your email address to subscribe to this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Join 1 other follower

July 2017
M T W T F S S
« Mar    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31